Menu
Home Page

Staff

Staff

 

                                                

Co-Headteachers:            Mrs. P. Byles and   Mrs. R. Anderson                      

                           

                                                                                                                                                                   Teaching Assistants                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            

                                                                                                                                                                        Mrs. L. Evans  

 SENco                                             Mrs. J Mason                                                                                         Mrs. S. Mulqeen

Inclusion Manager                           Mrs. P. Byles                                                                                           Mrs. S. Russell

Nursery                                             Miss. T. Shaw EYFS Phase Leader & SLT                                            Mrs. P. Jones

Reception                                         Mrs. A. Bosic and                                                                                   Ms. L. Castle

                                                         Mrs. S. Wiltshire                                                                                     Mrs. B. Adams

Year 1                                               Mrs. S. Watson                                                                                      Mrs. B. Kalyan

                                                         Mrs. M. Khan                                                                                          Mrs. S. Coker

Year 2                                               Mrs. P. Sabir                                                                                          Mrs. K. Chaggar

                                                         Mrs. C. Heggbrenna  KS1 Phase Leader                                              Mrs. S. Moore

Year 3                                               Mr. P. Wiggin   AHT & LKS2 Phase Leader/ Mrs. R. Fullard                 Mrs. J. Smith

                                                         Mrs K. Rizvi/ Mrs S. Sidhar                                                                    Mrs. J. Clarke

Year 4                                               Mr. R. Dick                                                                                             Mrs. K Stephen

                                                         Miss. G. Daniels                                                                                    Mrs. C. Jones

Year 5                                               Mr. D. Coker                                                                                    

                                                         Miss. M. Sanders                                                                                 Mrs. L. Lacey

Year 6                                               Mrs. T. Buazon UKS2 Phase Leader                                                  Mrs. C. Marchmont

                                                         Miss. A. Jupp                                                                                      Mrs. A. Morris

Other teaching staff:                        Mrs. A. Owusu-Agyemang                                                                   Mrs A Gibney

                                                       

                                                                                                                                                                    Mrs. M. Edoo

                                                                                                                                                                     Mrs. J. Harris

                                                                                                                                                                     Mrs. A. Williams

                                                                                                                                                                     Mrs. L. Jenkins

                                                                                                                                                                     Mr S Mapara

Nursery Nurses                                Mrs. T. Saunders and                                                                         Mrs. S. Hutchins

                                                         Mrs. E. Shanahan                                                                                Mrs. M. Dick

                                                                                                                                                                    Mrs. J.Evans

School Business Manager               Miss. S. Long                                                                                     Mrs. S. Goodspeed

School Administrative officer           Mrs. G. Newbury                                                                                Mrs. R. McGregor

Clerical and Welfare                         Mrs.                                                                                  

                                                         Miss. A. Dunton  and                                                                                                              

                                                         Mrs N Lavender                                                     S.M.S.As         Mrs Y Judd (Senior SMSA)

                                                                                                                                                                    Mrs. T. Barnfield

Schoolkeeper                                    Mr. R. Smith                                                                                       Mrs. S. Mulqueen

Cleaners                                             Mrs. Y. Smith                                                                                    Mrs. S. Hutchins

                                                           Mrs. E. Parker                                                                                   Mrs. L. Lacey

                                                           Mrs. E. Comer                                                                                    Mrs. L. Vouto

                                                          Mrs. M. Hrab                                                                                       Mrs.S. Coker

Cook                                                  Mrs. D. Sherwood                                                                              Mrs. J. Harris

Assistant Cook                                   Mrs. N. Lavender                                                                              Mrs. C. Marchmont

Kitchen Staff                                      Mrs. J. McDougall                                                                              Mrs. M. Verity

                                                           Mrs. L. Taylor                                                                                    Mrs. S. Moore

                                                           Mr. N. Stock                                                                                       Mrs. J. Evans

                                            Mrs. S. Buck                                                                                      Mrs. F. Perlesha  

After School and                               Mrs. N. Lavender                                                                               Mr P. Hutchins     

Breakfast Club                                   (Manager)                                                                                          

Grounds Maintenance                      Groundtel Ltd.                                                                                     Mrs I. Asgher

Health and Safety                             Kirk and Kirk Ltd.                                                                                Mrs S. Fowler

                                                                                                                                                                     Mrs K. Nomani

                                                                                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                                                                         

                                                                                                                                                                          

 

Top